Live & Upcoming Events

Allyoubet Sports Events — Cricket, Football & More Bet on All Sports in Bangladesh

From today's matches to next month's major tournaments — allyoubet brings you updated schedules, live odds, and expert predictions for all sports events, all in one place.

allyoubet
38
Today's Matches
12
Live Now
20+
Sport Type
500+
Weekly Events
All Sports
38 Events
Cricket
14 Events
Football
18 Events
Tennis
6 Events
LIVE

Live Now

Cricket — BPL 2026
Dhaka Capitals
147/4
VS
Chattogram Challengers
—
16.2 Overs | Dhaka Batting
Dhaka Win1.65
Chattogram Win2.30
Over 1751.88
Football — Premier League
Liverpool
2
VS
Chelsea
1
67 Minutes | Second Half
Liverpool Win1.45
Draw4.20
Chelsea Win7.50

Remaining Matches Today

Cricket 7:00 PM
BPL 2026 — Mirpur
Rangpur Riders vs Comilla Victorians
Rangpur1.85
Comilla2.05
Over 1651.92
4,320 watching
63 Markets
Football 11:30 PM
UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich vs PSG
Bayern1.68
Draw3.75
PSG4.60
7,890 Watching
85 markets
Cricket 8:30 PM
T20I Series — Chattogram
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
Bangladesh2.10
Sri Lanka1.78
Under 1551.95
9,140 watching
72 Markets
Football 1:45 AM
La Liga
Real Madrid vs Sevilla
Real1.45
Draw4.50
Sevilla6.80
5,670 watching
78 Markets
allyoubet

Allyoubet Sports Events — What's on this page?

Want to watch a cricket match and place bets at the same time — but finding it a hassle to track schedules, compare odds, and follow live scores all at once? The allyoubet Sports Events page was built to solve exactly that. In one place, you get today's full match schedule, live score updates, odds, and the ability to place your bets right away.

Cricket attracts the biggest following in Bangladesh, and allyoubet reflects that with the widest range of cricket events on the platform. From BPL, IPL, and the T20 World Cup to domestic series, you'll find all the latest coverage here. But it's not just cricket — football, tennis, badminton, hockey, and many more sports are covered too.

Upcoming Major Tournaments You Don't Want to Miss

Several major tournaments are currently underway or just around the corner, all available to bet on at allyoubet. Here's a quick rundown of the key events:

Bangladesh Premier League (BPL) 2026
January – February 2026
46 Matches • 6 Teams
ICC Champions Trophy 2026
February – March 2026
15 Matches • 8 Countries
UEFA Champions League 2026–25
Ongoing — Through May 2026
125+ Matches
IPL 2026
March – May 2026
74 Matches • 10 Teams

Match Schedule for the Next 48 Hours

Below is a curated schedule of selected matches available on allyoubet over the next two days. Betting odds may change in real time.

Sports Match Time (BDT) Best Odds Status
Rangpur vs Cumilla
BPL 2026
Today 7:00 PM
1.85 / 2.05 Coming Soon
Bayern vs PSG
Champions League
Today 11:30 PM
1.68 / 4.60 Coming Soon
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
T20I Series
Today 8:30 PM
2.10 / 1.78 Live
Real Madrid vs Sevilla
La Liga
Tomorrow 1:45 AM
1.45 / 6.80 Coming Soon
Sylhet vs Khulna
BPL 2026
Tomorrow 3:00 PM
2.00 / 1.90 Coming Soon
Arsenal vs Man United
Premier League
Tomorrow 6:30 PM
1.75 / 4.80 Coming Soon
allyoubet

Which events are the best to bet on?

Not every match offers the same opportunity. Some events have highly competitive odds, while others give you a clear information edge. On Allyoubet, experienced bettors typically look for the following types of events:

Domestic Cricket — BPL & BCB League: For these matches, there's plenty of local insight available on team composition, pitch conditions, and weather. allyoubet offers the most markets for BPL matches — from match winner all the way to top wicket-taker.

Premier League & La Liga: European league matches typically kick off late at night in Bangladesh Standard Time. The upside of betting at night is that you've had the whole day to follow the latest team news before making your decision.

International Cricket Series: Bangladesh national team matches draw the highest betting volume on allyoubet — and they often come with competitive odds too.

"When a popular event attracts heavy betting volume, odds tend to drop. If you have strong knowledge of a lesser-known league, there's a better chance of finding valuable odds there."

— Allyoubet Sports Betting Expert Team

Betting on Live Events — How to Spot the Right Opportunity

The standout feature of the Allyoubet Sports Events page is its live betting section. Odds shift as the match unfolds, and placing the right bet at the right moment can make a significant difference to your returns.

In cricket, two wickets falling during the powerplay increases the likelihood of a lower total — that's often a good moment to find value on the under. In football, once a team scores the first goal, the odds on the opposing side tend to lengthen — if that team is strong, it can be worth jumping on that window.

Keep in mind that live odds on allyoubet change fast. Decisions need to be made quickly — but not on impulse. Plan ahead.

How do you stay up to date with sports events?

One habit successful bettors share is checking the latest team news at least 1–2 hours before a match. Who's sitting out, what the pitch is like, what the weather looks like — these small details can make a real difference to how a bet turns out.

On the allyoubet Sports Events page, each match listing includes links to team news and pitch reports. In addition, our Analysis page publishes detailed previews for major matches 24 hours before kick-off.

Another good habit is keeping allyoubet app notifications turned on. You get instant alerts when lineups drop, matches kick off, or special offers go live — so you never miss an opportunity.

allyoubet

Pre-Bet Checklist for Event Betting

  • Check the latest team lineups and injury news
  • Know the match venue and pitch conditions
  • Check both teams' recent form (last 5 matches)
  • Understand the match stakes — is it a group stage game or a knockout?
  • Compare available odds markets on Allyoubet
  • Check the weather forecast (especially for cricket)
  • Set your stake before the match starts — don't increase it mid-game
  • Don't make any live betting decisions without watching the first 10 minutes

Betting on multiple events at once — benefits and things to watch out for

Many bettors enjoy placing bets on multiple matches at the same time. At Allyoubet, that's entirely possible — the accumulator bet feature lets you combine several matches into a single wager. That said, tracking multiple games simultaneously can be a bit demanding on your focus.

Trying to track more than three matches at the same time splits your focus and makes it harder to make sound decisions on each one. The advice from experienced bettors on Allyoubet is to concentrate on one or two matches and make your best call there.

Remember: Odds for sports events on allyoubet move with market demand. The earlier you place your bet, the better your chances of locking in favorable odds. If major team news breaks close to kick-off, odds can shift significantly in a short time.

FAQ

Sports Events FAQ

Under Allyoubet's policy, each individual is permitted to hold only one account. Any attempt to open multiple accounts from the same device or IP address may be automatically flagged by the system. Two members of the same household using separate devices and separate identities may not encounter issues, but if it is established that a single person is operating more than one account, all associated accounts may be closed and balances forfeited. Using multiple accounts to claim bonus benefits is strictly prohibited.

Yes, allyoubet offers two options. First, you can go to the Responsible Gaming section and self-suspend your account for a set period — anywhere from 1 week to 6 months. During that time, you won't be able to log in or place bets. Second, if you want to close your account permanently, email support@allyoubet.net or let the live chat team know. It's a good idea to withdraw any remaining balance before closing. Once a temporary suspension period ends, your account is automatically reactivated.

Bet Slip

Click on any odds button to add it to your Bet Slip

Total Odds —
Confirm Bet

Featured Matches This Week

Bangladesh vs Pakistan ODI
3 Days Away | Mirpur
2.30
Man City vs Arsenal
4 Days Away | Etihad
2.45
IPL: CSK vs MI
In 5 Days | Chennai
1.95
Atletico vs Barcelona
6 days away | Madrid
3.60
BPL Final
7 Days Away | Mirpur
TBA

Popular Sport Types

  • Cricket
    14 Events
  • Football
    18 Events
  • Tennis
    6 Events
  • Basketball
    4 Events
  • E-Sports
    8 Events

Don't Miss Your Betting Opportunity

Register on Allyoubet and bet on all of today's matches — get a 100% bonus on your first deposit.

Free Registration Log In

All Sports

All the Sports You Can Bet on at allyoubet

From cricket to E-Sports — bet on any sport you love at allyoubet

Cricket
BPL, IPL, T20I, ODI, Test
60+ markets per match
Football
PL, La Liga, Bundesliga, UCL
80+ markets per match
Tennis
ATP, WTA, Grand Slams
30+ markets per match
E-Sports
CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends
24-Hour Events
Basketball
NBA, EuroLeague
40+ Markets Per Match
Badminton
BWF World Tour, Thomas Cup
15+ markets per match
Hockey
Pro League, Olympic
10+ Markets Per Match
Live Betting
Real-Time Across All Sports
Odds Update Every Second
বাংলা